Follow TV Tropes

Following

History Characters / TheOrderOfTheStick

Go To



* [[Characters/TheOrderOfTheStickDivineBeings Divine Beings]][[note]]The Snarl, Thor, Loki, Odin, Hel, Heimdall, Fenrir/Fenris, Dvalin, Thrym, the Twelve Gods, Marduk, Tiamat, Nergal, the Eastern Gods, The Dark One, Banjo, the Planetar, the Inter-Fiend Cooperation Commission, Ganonron, Haerta Bloodsoak, Jephton the Unholy, Qarr, the Pit Fiend[[/note]]

to:

* [[Characters/TheOrderOfTheStickDivineBeings Divine Beings]][[note]]The Snarl, Thor, Loki, Odin, Hel, Heimdall, Fenrir/Fenris, Dvalin, Thrym, the Twelve Gods, Marduk, Tiamat, Nergal, the Eastern Gods, The Dark One, Banjo, the Planetar, the Inter-Fiend Cooperation Commission, Ganonron, Haerta Bloodsoak, Jephton the Unholy, Qarr, the Pit Fiend[[/note]]Fiend, the Planetar, the Quinton[[/note]]





** [[Characters/TheOrderOfTheStickHumanPartyMembers Human Party Members]] [[note]]Roy Greenhilt, Haley Starshine, Elan[[/note]]
** [[Characters/TheOrderOfTheStickNonHumanPartyMembers Non-Human Party Members]] [[note]]Vaarsuvius, Belkar Bitterleaf, Durkon Thundershield[[/note]]
* [[Characters/TheOrderOfTheStickTeamEvil Team Evil]] [[note]]Xykon, Redcloak, the Monster in the Darkness, Right-Eye, Hobgoblin General, Jirix, Oona, Tingtox, Pangtok, Supreme Leader (I), Supreme Leader (II), Gorge Ravine General, Tsukiko, the Booted Wight, Trigak, Xykon Decoys[[/note]]
* [[Characters/TheOrderOfTheStickTheLinearGuild The Linear Guild]] [[note]]Nale, Sabine, Thog, Zz'dtri, Hilgya Firehelm, Yikyik, Pompey, Leeky Windstaff, Yokyok, Yukyuk[[/note]]
* [[Characters/TheOrderOfTheStickTheOrderOfTheScribble The Order of the Scribble]] [[note]]Soon Kim, Dorukan, Lirian, Girard Draketooth, Serini Toormuck, Kraagor[[/note]]
* [[Characters/TheOrderOfTheStickAzureCity Azure City]] [[note]]Lord Shojo, Miko Miyazaki, Hinjo, O-Chul, Lien, Ho Thanh, Sangwaan, Gin-Jun, Haruna Sato, Daimyo Kubota, Therkla, "Wizard Guy", Shojo's personal wizard, Kohaku, Captain Axe, Daigo & Kazumi Kato, General Chang, General Claire Nhek, Zhou Bo, Nguyen, the Sergeant, That Guy with a Halberd, High Priest of the Twelve Gods, Niu, Isamu, Other resistance leaders, Daesuk, Sea witch, Skitterkings, Melisander[[/note]]
* [[Characters/TheOrderOfTheStickGreyskyCity Greysky City]] [[note]]Bozzok, Crystal, Hank, Jenny, Old Blind Pete, Hieronymus Grubwiggler, Giro, Cleric of Loki[[/note]]
* [[Characters/TheOrderOfTheStickTheEmpireOfBlood The Empire of Blood]] [[note]]The Vector Legion (General Tarquin, Minister Malack, Laurin Shattersmith, Miron Shewdanker, Jacinda, Shoulderpads Guy), Chancellor Kilkil, the Empress of Blood, Gannji, Enor, Amun-Zora, Ambassador Gourntonk[[/note]]
* [[Characters/TheOrderOfTheStickNorthernLands Northern Lands]] [[note]]Vampire Durkon Thundershield/High Priest of Hel, Vampire Gontor Hammerfell, Female Vampire, High Priestess of Hel, Vampire Brother Sandstone, Minrah Shaleshoe, High Priest Hurak, High Priestess Rubyrock, Tinna, Rogo, Firuk Blackore, Brother Sandstone, Sigdi Thundershield, Tenrin Thundershield, Thirden, Hoskin, Kandro, Shirra Copperbottom, Durkon's Aunt, Logann, Kudzu, Durkon's Cousin's Brother-in-law's Niece's Fiancé, Acolyte of Hoder, Gnomeland security commander, Gnomeland security subordinate, Gontor Hammerfell, Giantess warrior, Sunny[[/note]]

to:

** [[Characters/TheOrderOfTheStickHumanPartyMembers Human Party Members]] [[note]]Roy Members]][[note]]Roy Greenhilt, Haley Starshine, Elan[[/note]]
** [[Characters/TheOrderOfTheStickNonHumanPartyMembers Non-Human Party Members]] [[note]]Vaarsuvius, Members]][[note]]Vaarsuvius, Belkar Bitterleaf, Durkon Thundershield[[/note]]
* [[Characters/TheOrderOfTheStickTeamEvil Team Evil]] [[note]]Xykon, Evil]][[note]]Xykon, Redcloak, the Monster in the Darkness, Right-Eye, Hobgoblin General, Jirix, Oona, Tingtox, Pangtok, Supreme Leader (I), Supreme Leader (II), Gorge Ravine General, Tsukiko, the Booted Wight, Trigak, Xykon Decoys[[/note]]
* [[Characters/TheOrderOfTheStickTheLinearGuild The Linear Guild]] [[note]]Nale, Guild]][[note]]Nale, Sabine, Thog, Zz'dtri, Hilgya Firehelm, Yikyik, Pompey, Leeky Windstaff, Yokyok, Yukyuk[[/note]]
* [[Characters/TheOrderOfTheStickTheOrderOfTheScribble The Order of the Scribble]] [[note]]Soon Scribble]][[note]]Soon Kim, Dorukan, Lirian, Girard Draketooth, Serini Toormuck, Kraagor[[/note]]
* [[Characters/TheOrderOfTheStickAzureCity Azure City]] [[note]]Lord City]][[note]]Lord Shojo, Miko Miyazaki, Hinjo, O-Chul, Lien, Ho Thanh, Sangwaan, Gin-Jun, Haruna Sato, Daimyo Kubota, Therkla, "Wizard Guy", Shojo's personal wizard, Kohaku, Captain Axe, Daigo & Kazumi Kato, General Chang, General Claire Nhek, Zhou Bo, Nguyen, the Sergeant, That Guy with a Halberd, High Priest of the Twelve Gods, Niu, Isamu, Other resistance leaders, Daesuk, Sea witch, Skitterkings, Melisander[[/note]]
* [[Characters/TheOrderOfTheStickGreyskyCity Greysky City]] [[note]]Bozzok, City]][[note]]Bozzok, Crystal, Hank, Jenny, Old Blind Pete, Hieronymus Grubwiggler, Giro, Cleric of Loki[[/note]]
* [[Characters/TheOrderOfTheStickTheEmpireOfBlood The Empire of Blood]] [[note]]The Blood]][[note]]The Vector Legion (General Tarquin, Minister Malack, Laurin Shattersmith, Miron Shewdanker, Jacinda, Shoulderpads Guy), Chancellor Kilkil, the Empress of Blood, Gannji, Enor, Amun-Zora, Ambassador Gourntonk[[/note]]
* [[Characters/TheOrderOfTheStickNorthernLands Northern Lands]] [[note]]Vampire Lands]][[note]]Vampire Durkon Thundershield/High Priest of Hel, Vampire Gontor Hammerfell, Female Vampire, High Priestess of Hel, Vampire Brother Sandstone, Minrah Shaleshoe, High Priest Hurak, High Priestess Rubyrock, Tinna, Rogo, Firuk Blackore, Brother Sandstone, Sigdi Thundershield, Tenrin Thundershield, Thirden, Hoskin, Kandro, Shirra Copperbottom, Durkon's Aunt, Logann, Kudzu, Durkon's Cousin's Brother-in-law's Niece's Fiancé, Acolyte of Hoder, Gnomeland security commander, Gnomeland security subordinate, Gontor Hammerfell, Giantess warrior, Sunny[[/note]]



* [[Characters/TheOrderOfTheStickDivineBeings Divine Beings]] [[note]]The Snarl, Thor, Loki, Odin, Hel, Heimdall, Fenrir/Fenris, Dvalin, Thrym, the Twelve Gods, Marduk, Tiamat, Nergal, the Eastern Gods, The Dark One, Banjo, the Planetar, the Inter-Fiend Cooperation Commission, Ganonron, Haerta Bloodsoak, Jephton the Unholy, Qarr, the Pit Fiend[[/note]]
* [[Characters/TheOrderOfTheStickOthers Others]] [[note]]Eugene Greenhilt, Julia Greenhilt, Sara Greenhilt, Eric Greenhilt, Horace Greenhilt, Celia, Ian Starshine, Geoff, Jiminy, Elan's Mother, Inkyrius, Vaarsuvius and Inkyrius's Children, Aarindarius, Team Peregrine, Veldrina, Wrecan, "Kaboom" Redaxe, the Shadowdancer, the King of Nowhere, the King of Somewhere, Samantha, Samantha's Father, Black Dragon Teenager, Black Dragon Mother, Fyron Pucebuckle, Cliffport Chief of Police, Rookie, Chieftain Grukgruk, Shaman Vurkle, The ''Mechane'' and her Crew (Julio Scoundrél, Beatrix "Bandana" Secundus, Felix, Andromeda, Kwesi, Mateo, Carol), the Oracle of the Sunken Valley, Sir François, Saha Kapoor, Phil Rodriguez and Jones (the Lawyers), the Flumphs, the Ettin, the Snail[[/note]]

to:

* [[Characters/TheOrderOfTheStickDivineBeings Divine Beings]] [[note]]The Beings]][[note]]The Snarl, Thor, Loki, Odin, Hel, Heimdall, Fenrir/Fenris, Dvalin, Thrym, the Twelve Gods, Marduk, Tiamat, Nergal, the Eastern Gods, The Dark One, Banjo, the Planetar, the Inter-Fiend Cooperation Commission, Ganonron, Haerta Bloodsoak, Jephton the Unholy, Qarr, the Pit Fiend[[/note]]
* [[Characters/TheOrderOfTheStickOthers Others]] [[note]]Eugene Others]][[note]]Eugene Greenhilt, Julia Greenhilt, Sara Greenhilt, Eric Greenhilt, Horace Greenhilt, Celia, Ian Starshine, Geoff, Jiminy, Elan's Mother, Inkyrius, Vaarsuvius and Inkyrius's Children, Aarindarius, Team Peregrine, Veldrina, Wrecan, "Kaboom" Redaxe, the Shadowdancer, the King of Nowhere, the King of Somewhere, Samantha, Samantha's Father, Black Dragon Teenager, Black Dragon Mother, Fyron Pucebuckle, Cliffport Chief of Police, Rookie, Chieftain Grukgruk, Shaman Vurkle, The ''Mechane'' and her Crew (Julio Scoundrél, Beatrix "Bandana" Secundus, Felix, Andromeda, Kwesi, Mateo, Carol), the Oracle of the Sunken Valley, Sir François, Saha Kapoor, Phil Rodriguez and Jones (the Lawyers), the Flumphs, the Ettin, the Snail[[/note]]


* [[Characters/TheOrderOfTheStickDivineBeings Divine Beings]] [[note]]The Snarl, Thor, Loki, Odin, Hel, Heimdall, Dvalin, Thrym, the Twelve Gods, Marduk, Tiamat, Nergal, the Eastern Gods, The Dark One, Banjo, the Planetar, the Inter-Fiend Cooperation Commission, Ganonron, Haerta Bloodsoak, Jephton the Unholy, Qarr, the Pit Fiend[[/note]]

to:

* [[Characters/TheOrderOfTheStickDivineBeings Divine Beings]] [[note]]The Snarl, Thor, Loki, Odin, Hel, Heimdall, Fenrir/Fenris, Dvalin, Thrym, the Twelve Gods, Marduk, Tiamat, Nergal, the Eastern Gods, The Dark One, Banjo, the Planetar, the Inter-Fiend Cooperation Commission, Ganonron, Haerta Bloodsoak, Jephton the Unholy, Qarr, the Pit Fiend[[/note]]


* [[Characters/TheOrderOfTheStickNorthernLands Northern Lands]] [[note]]Vampire Durkon Thundershield/High Priest of Hel, Vampire Gontor Hammerfell, Female Vampire, High Priestess of Hel, Vampire Brother Sandstone, Minrah Shaleshoe, High Priest Hurak, High Priestess Rubyrock, Tinna, Rogo, Firuk Blackore, Brother Sandstone, Sigdi Thundershield, Tenrin Thundershield, Thirden, Hoskin, Kandro, Shirra Copperbottom, Durkon's Aunt, Logann, Kudzu, Durkon's Cousin's Brother-in-law's Niece's Fiancé, Acolyte of Hoder, Gnomeland security commander, Gnomeland security subordinate, Gontor Hammerfell, Giantess warrior[[/note]]
* [[Characters/TheOrderOfTheStickAnimalCompanions Animal Companions]] [[note]]Blackwing, Mr. Scruffy, Bloodfeast the Extreme-inator, Demon-Roaches, Lancer, Greyview, Carbuncle, Kitty, Sir Scraggly, Windstriker, Argent, Razor, Little Whiskers, Sunny[[/note]]

to:

* [[Characters/TheOrderOfTheStickNorthernLands Northern Lands]] [[note]]Vampire Durkon Thundershield/High Priest of Hel, Vampire Gontor Hammerfell, Female Vampire, High Priestess of Hel, Vampire Brother Sandstone, Minrah Shaleshoe, High Priest Hurak, High Priestess Rubyrock, Tinna, Rogo, Firuk Blackore, Brother Sandstone, Sigdi Thundershield, Tenrin Thundershield, Thirden, Hoskin, Kandro, Shirra Copperbottom, Durkon's Aunt, Logann, Kudzu, Durkon's Cousin's Brother-in-law's Niece's Fiancé, Acolyte of Hoder, Gnomeland security commander, Gnomeland security subordinate, Gontor Hammerfell, Giantess warrior[[/note]]
warrior, Sunny[[/note]]
* [[Characters/TheOrderOfTheStickAnimalCompanions Animal Companions]] [[note]]Blackwing, Mr. Scruffy, Bloodfeast the Extreme-inator, Demon-Roaches, Lancer, Greyview, Carbuncle, Kitty, Sir Scraggly, Windstriker, Argent, Razor, Little Whiskers, Sunny[[/note]]Whiskers[[/note]]


* [[Characters/TheOrderOfTheStickAnimalCompanions Animal Companions]] [[note]]Blackwing, Mr. Scruffy, Bloodfeast the Extreme-inator, Demon-Roaches, Lancer, Greyview, Carbuncle, Kitty, Sir Scraggly, Windstriker, Argent, Razor, Little Whiskers[[/note]]

to:

* [[Characters/TheOrderOfTheStickAnimalCompanions Animal Companions]] [[note]]Blackwing, Mr. Scruffy, Bloodfeast the Extreme-inator, Demon-Roaches, Lancer, Greyview, Carbuncle, Kitty, Sir Scraggly, Windstriker, Argent, Razor, Little Whiskers[[/note]]Whiskers, Sunny[[/note]]


* [[Characters/TheOrderOfTheStickTeamEvil Team Evil]] [[note]]Xykon, Redcloak, the Monster in the Darkness, Right-Eye, Hobgoblin General, Jirix, Oona, Tingtox, Pangtok, Supreme Leader (I), Hobgoblin General, Supreme Leader (II), Gorge Ravine General, Tsukiko, the Booted Wight, Trigak, Xykon Decoys[[/note]]

to:

* [[Characters/TheOrderOfTheStickTeamEvil Team Evil]] [[note]]Xykon, Redcloak, the Monster in the Darkness, Right-Eye, Hobgoblin General, Jirix, Oona, Tingtox, Pangtok, Supreme Leader (I), Hobgoblin General, Supreme Leader (II), Gorge Ravine General, Tsukiko, the Booted Wight, Trigak, Xykon Decoys[[/note]]



* [[Characters/TheOrderOfTheStickTheEmpireOfBlood The Empire of Blood]] [[note]]General Tarquin, Minister Malack, Laurin Shattersmith, Miron Shewdanker, Jacinda, Shoulderpads Guy, Chancellor Kilkil, the Empress of Blood, Gannji, Enor, Amun-Zora, Ambassador Gourntonk[[/note]]
* [[Characters/TheOrderOfTheStickNorthernLands Northern Lands]] [[note]]Vampire Durkon Thundershield, Vampire Gontor Hammerfell, Female Vampire, High Priestess of Hel, Vampire Brother Sandstone, Minrah Shaleshoe, High Priest Hurak, High Priestess Rubyrock, Tinna, Rogo, Firuk Blackore, Brother Sandstone, Sigdi Thundershield, Tenrin Thundershield, Thirden, Hoskin, Kandro, Shirra Copperbottom, Durkon's Aunt, Logann, Kudzu, Durkon's Cousin's Brother-in-law's Niece's Fiancé, Acolyte of Hoder, Gnomeland security commander, Gnomeland security subordinate, Gontor Hammerfell, Giantess warrior[[/note]]

to:

* [[Characters/TheOrderOfTheStickTheEmpireOfBlood The Empire of Blood]] [[note]]General [[note]]The Vector Legion (General Tarquin, Minister Malack, Laurin Shattersmith, Miron Shewdanker, Jacinda, Shoulderpads Guy, Guy), Chancellor Kilkil, the Empress of Blood, Gannji, Enor, Amun-Zora, Ambassador Gourntonk[[/note]]
* [[Characters/TheOrderOfTheStickNorthernLands Northern Lands]] [[note]]Vampire Durkon Thundershield, Thundershield/High Priest of Hel, Vampire Gontor Hammerfell, Female Vampire, High Priestess of Hel, Vampire Brother Sandstone, Minrah Shaleshoe, High Priest Hurak, High Priestess Rubyrock, Tinna, Rogo, Firuk Blackore, Brother Sandstone, Sigdi Thundershield, Tenrin Thundershield, Thirden, Hoskin, Kandro, Shirra Copperbottom, Durkon's Aunt, Logann, Kudzu, Durkon's Cousin's Brother-in-law's Niece's Fiancé, Acolyte of Hoder, Gnomeland security commander, Gnomeland security subordinate, Gontor Hammerfell, Giantess warrior[[/note]]



* [[Characters/TheOrderOfTheStickOthers Others]] [[note]]Eugene Greenhilt, Julia Greenhilt, Sara Greenhilt, Eric Greenhilt, Horace Greenhilt, Celia, Ian Starshine, Geoff, Jiminy, Elan's Mother, Inkyrius, Vaarsuvius and Inkyrius's Children, Aarindarius, Team Peregrine, Veldrina, Wrecan, "Kaboom" Redaxe, the shadowdancer, the King of Nowhere, the King of Somewhere, Samantha, Samantha's Father, Black Dragon teenager, Black Dragon mother, Fyron Pucebuckle, Cliffport Chief of Police, Rookie, Chieftain Grukgruk, Shaman Vurkle, the ''Mechane'', Julio Scoundrél, Beatrix "Bandana" Secundus, Felix, Andromeda, Kwesi, Mateo, Carol, the Oracle, Sir François, Saha Kapoor, Phil Rodriguez and Jones (the Lawyers), the Flumphs, the Ettin, the Snail[[/note]]

to:

* [[Characters/TheOrderOfTheStickOthers Others]] [[note]]Eugene Greenhilt, Julia Greenhilt, Sara Greenhilt, Eric Greenhilt, Horace Greenhilt, Celia, Ian Starshine, Geoff, Jiminy, Elan's Mother, Inkyrius, Vaarsuvius and Inkyrius's Children, Aarindarius, Team Peregrine, Veldrina, Wrecan, "Kaboom" Redaxe, the shadowdancer, Shadowdancer, the King of Nowhere, the King of Somewhere, Samantha, Samantha's Father, Black Dragon teenager, Teenager, Black Dragon mother, Mother, Fyron Pucebuckle, Cliffport Chief of Police, Rookie, Chieftain Grukgruk, Shaman Vurkle, the ''Mechane'', Julio The ''Mechane'' and her Crew (Julio Scoundrél, Beatrix "Bandana" Secundus, Felix, Andromeda, Kwesi, Mateo, Carol, Carol), the Oracle, Oracle of the Sunken Valley, Sir François, Saha Kapoor, Phil Rodriguez and Jones (the Lawyers), the Flumphs, the Ettin, the Snail[[/note]]


%% Still needing pictures: the Snail

to:

%% Still needing pictures: the Snail


* [[Characters/TheOrderOfTheStickTheOrderOfTheStick The Order of the Stick]] [[note]]Roy Greenhilt, Haley Starshine, Elan, Vaarsuvius, Belkar Bitterleaf, Durkon Thundershield[[/note]]

to:

* [[Characters/TheOrderOfTheStickTheOrderOfTheStick The Order of the Stick]] Stick]]
** [[Characters/TheOrderOfTheStickHumanPartyMembers Human Party Members]]
[[note]]Roy Greenhilt, Haley Starshine, Elan, Vaarsuvius, Elan[[/note]]
** [[Characters/TheOrderOfTheStickNonHumanPartyMembers Non-Human Party Members]] [[note]]Vaarsuvius,
Belkar Bitterleaf, Durkon Thundershield[[/note]]


* [[Characters/TheOrderOfTheStickTheOrderOfTheStick The Order of the Stick]] [[note]]Roy Greenhilt, Haley Starshine, Elan, Vaarsuvius, Belkar Bitterleaf, Durkon Thundershield, and a new member from ''Utterly Dwarfed'' onwards[[/note]]

to:

* [[Characters/TheOrderOfTheStickTheOrderOfTheStick The Order of the Stick]] [[note]]Roy Greenhilt, Haley Starshine, Elan, Vaarsuvius, Belkar Bitterleaf, Durkon Thundershield, and a new member from ''Utterly Dwarfed'' onwards[[/note]]Thundershield[[/note]]



* [[Characters/TheOrderOfTheStickNorthernLands Northern Lands]] [[note]]Vampire Durkon Thundershield, Vampire Gontor Hammerfell, Female Vampire, High Priestess of Hel, Vampire Brother Sandstone, High Priest Hurak, High Priestess Rubyrock, Tinna, Rogo, Firuk Blackore, Brother Sandstone, Sigdi Thundershield, Tenrin Thundershield, Thirden, Hoskin, Kandro, Shirra Copperbottom, Durkon's Aunt, Logann, Kudzu, Durkon's Cousin's Brother-in-law's Niece's Fiancé, Acolyte of Hoder, Gnomeland security commander, Gnomeland security subordinate, Gontor Hammerfell, Giantess warrior[[/note]]

to:

* [[Characters/TheOrderOfTheStickNorthernLands Northern Lands]] [[note]]Vampire Durkon Thundershield, Vampire Gontor Hammerfell, Female Vampire, High Priestess of Hel, Vampire Brother Sandstone, Minrah Shaleshoe, High Priest Hurak, High Priestess Rubyrock, Tinna, Rogo, Firuk Blackore, Brother Sandstone, Sigdi Thundershield, Tenrin Thundershield, Thirden, Hoskin, Kandro, Shirra Copperbottom, Durkon's Aunt, Logann, Kudzu, Durkon's Cousin's Brother-in-law's Niece's Fiancé, Acolyte of Hoder, Gnomeland security commander, Gnomeland security subordinate, Gontor Hammerfell, Giantess warrior[[/note]]


* [[Characters/TheOrderOfTheStickTheOrderOfTheStick The Order of the Stick]] [[note]]Roy Greenhilt, Haley Starshine, Elan, Vaarsuvius, Belkar Bitterleaf, Durkon Thundershield, [[spoiler:Minrah Shaleshoe]][[/note]]

to:

* [[Characters/TheOrderOfTheStickTheOrderOfTheStick The Order of the Stick]] [[note]]Roy Greenhilt, Haley Starshine, Elan, Vaarsuvius, Belkar Bitterleaf, Durkon Thundershield, [[spoiler:Minrah Shaleshoe]][[/note]]and a new member from ''Utterly Dwarfed'' onwards[[/note]]


* [[Characters/TheOrderOfTheStickTheOrderOfTheStick The Order of the Stick]] [[note]]Roy Greenhilt, Haley Starshine, Elan, Vaarsuvius, Belkar Bitterleaf, Durkon Thundershield[[/note]]

to:

* [[Characters/TheOrderOfTheStickTheOrderOfTheStick The Order of the Stick]] [[note]]Roy Greenhilt, Haley Starshine, Elan, Vaarsuvius, Belkar Bitterleaf, Durkon Thundershield[[/note]]Thundershield, [[spoiler:Minrah Shaleshoe]][[/note]]



* [[Characters/TheOrderOfTheStickNorthernLands Northern Lands]] [[note]]Vampire Durkon Thundershield, Vampire Gontor Hammerfell, Female Vampire, High Priestess of Hel, Vampire Brother Sandstone, High Priest Hurak, High Priestess Rubyrock, Tinna, Rogo, Minrah Shaleshoe, Firuk Blackore, Brother Sandstone, Sigdi Thundershield, Tenrin Thundershield, Thirden, Hoskin, Kandro, Shirra Copperbottom, Durkon's Aunt, Logann, Kudzu, Durkon's Cousin's Brother-in-law's Niece's Fiancé, Acolyte of Hoder, Gnomeland security commander, Gnomeland security subordinate, Gontor Hammerfell, Giantess warrior[[/note]]

to:

* [[Characters/TheOrderOfTheStickNorthernLands Northern Lands]] [[note]]Vampire Durkon Thundershield, Vampire Gontor Hammerfell, Female Vampire, High Priestess of Hel, Vampire Brother Sandstone, High Priest Hurak, High Priestess Rubyrock, Tinna, Rogo, Minrah Shaleshoe, Firuk Blackore, Brother Sandstone, Sigdi Thundershield, Tenrin Thundershield, Thirden, Hoskin, Kandro, Shirra Copperbottom, Durkon's Aunt, Logann, Kudzu, Durkon's Cousin's Brother-in-law's Niece's Fiancé, Acolyte of Hoder, Gnomeland security commander, Gnomeland security subordinate, Gontor Hammerfell, Giantess warrior[[/note]]


* [[Characters/TheOrderOfTheStickAnimalCompanions Animal Companions]] [[note]]Blackwing, Mr. Scruffy, Bloodfeast the Extreme-inator, Demon-Roaches, Lancer, Greyview, Kitty, Sir Scraggly, Windstriker, Argent, Razor, Little Whiskers[[/note]]

to:

* [[Characters/TheOrderOfTheStickAnimalCompanions Animal Companions]] [[note]]Blackwing, Mr. Scruffy, Bloodfeast the Extreme-inator, Demon-Roaches, Lancer, Greyview, Carbuncle, Kitty, Sir Scraggly, Windstriker, Argent, Razor, Little Whiskers[[/note]]


* [[Characters/TheOrderOfTheStickNorthernLands Northern Lands]] [[note]]Vampire Durkon Thundershield, Vampire Gontor Hammerfell, High Priestess of Hel, Vampire Brother Sandstone, High Priest Hurak, High Priestess Rubyrock, Tinna, Rogo, Minrah, Firuk Blackore, Brother Sandstone, Sigdi Thundershield, Tenrin Thundershield, Thirden, Hoskin, Kandro, Shirra, Durkon's Aunt, Logann, Kudzu, Acolyte of Hodor, Gnomeland security commander, Gnomeland security subordinate, Gontor Hammerfell, Giantess warrior[[/note]]

to:

* [[Characters/TheOrderOfTheStickNorthernLands Northern Lands]] [[note]]Vampire Durkon Thundershield, Vampire Gontor Hammerfell, Female Vampire, High Priestess of Hel, Vampire Brother Sandstone, High Priest Hurak, High Priestess Rubyrock, Tinna, Rogo, Minrah, Minrah Shaleshoe, Firuk Blackore, Brother Sandstone, Sigdi Thundershield, Tenrin Thundershield, Thirden, Hoskin, Kandro, Shirra, Shirra Copperbottom, Durkon's Aunt, Logann, Kudzu, Durkon's Cousin's Brother-in-law's Niece's Fiancé, Acolyte of Hodor, Hoder, Gnomeland security commander, Gnomeland security subordinate, Gontor Hammerfell, Giantess warrior[[/note]]

Showing 15 edit(s) of 76

Top