All spoilers will be unmarked ahead. You Have Been Warned!
- Kamen Rider: The First (2005):
- Takeshi Hongo (The First) = Takeshi Hongo + Kohtaro Minami + Masaru Aso + Kouji Segawa + Yusuke Godai + Shinji Kido + Shuji Mihara + Tsuyoshi Kaijo + Ryu Tendo
- Hayato Ichimonji (The First) = Hayato Ichimonji + Shigeru Jo + Joe the Haze + Ryo Ashihara + Ren Akiyama + Miyuki Tezuka + Takumi Inui + Masato Kusaka + Sakuya Tachibana + Hajime Aikawa + Akira Shinmei + Gai Yuki + Hiroya Fujimiya
- Asuka Midorikawa = Ruriko Midorikawa + Junko Tama + Ai Asuka + Yukina Sawaki + Mari Sonoda
- Kamen Rider: The Next (2007):
- Shiro Kazami (The Next) = Shiro Kazami + Joji Yuki + Keisuke Jin + Shin Kazamatsuri + Shuichi Kitaoka + Itsuro Takamizawa + Daisuke Kazama
- Chiharu Kazami = Yukiko Kazami + Miya Uemura + Aki Sakaki + Yuka Osada + Sadako Yamamura
- Kamen Rider G (2009):
- Kamen Rider Dragon Knight (2009):
- Kit Taylor = Shinji Kido + Keisuke Jin + Kohtaro Minami + Kazuma Kenzaki + Rocky DeSantos + Leo Corbett + Wesley Collins + Kazuki Komon + Kira Yamato + Yugi Muto + Yusei Fudo + Crow Hogan + Luke Skywalker
- Len = Ren Akiyama + Kaoru Ichijo + Sakuya Tachibana + Jason Lee Scott + Andros + Tommy Oliver (Dino Thunder) + Jun Himeya + Athrun Zala + Mu La Flaga + Seto Kaiba + Aster Phoenix + Jack Atlas + Obi-Wan Kenobi
- Maya Young = Yui Kanzaki + Reiko Momoi + Sakurako Sawatari + Shiori Hirose + Shiori Hiraki + Miriallia Haw + Tea Gardner + Blair Flannigan + Padmé Amidala
- Lacey Sheridan = Megumi Asano + Hikaru Soeno + Hinaka Tachibana + Renge Takatori + Flay Allster
- Trent Moseley = Daisuke Okubo + Kotaro Shirai + Sai Argyle + Tristan Taylor
- Michelle Walsh = Sarah Fukamachi + Shiori Shinagawa + Natarle Badgiruel + Ishizu Ishtar + Mina Simmington
- Agent Phillips = Kei Karasuma + Riku Kagami + Mamoru Shima + Yoichiro Matsunaga + Tetsu Trudge
- Richie Preston = Masashi Sudo + Katsuhiko Sagara + Eugene H. Krabs + Miguel Aiman
- Drew Lansing = Shuichi Kitaoka + Toru Hojo + Masato Kusaka + Go Kiryu + Keith Howard + Count Dooku
- Grant Stanley = Itsuro Takamizawa + Naoya Kaido + Shams Couza
- James Trademore = Takeshi Asakura + Sword Master Birgenia + Go·Gadol·Ba + Orga Sabnak + Darth Maul
- Brad Barrett = Jun Shibaura + Yuji Kiba + Shin Magaki + Sven Cal Bayang
- Chris Ramirez = Miyuki Tezuka + Daisuke Kazama + Daigo Tachikawa + Ren Senjyu + Nicol Amalfi + Joey Wheeler + Chazz Princeton
- Danny Cho = Satoru Tojo + Daichi + Sou Yaguruma + Clotho Buer + Rex Raptor
- Albert Cho = Mitsuru Sano + Yazawa + Shun Kageyama + Shani Andras + Weevil Underwood
- Kase = Miho Kirishima + Natsumi Miwa + Yuri Aso + Nagi Saijyo + Cagalli Yula Athha + Lacus Clyne + Murrue Ramius + Mai Valentine + Alexis Rhodes + Akiza Izinski + Leia Organa
- Vic Fraiser = Kamen Rider Odin + Takashi Sugimura + Neo Roanoke
- Adam = Kit Taylor + Shinji Kido (Mirror World) + Nobuhiko Akizuki + Kaoru Kino + Souji Tendou (Worm) + Hunter Knight Tsurugi + Shinn Asuka + Yami Yugi + Marik Ishtar + Yubel + Kalin Kessler + Anakin Skywalker
- Chance = Drew Lansing + Bridge Carson + Dearka Elsman
- Pryce = James Tradermore + Lucas Kendall + Trent Fernandez-Mercer
- Hunt = Danny Cho + Kai Chen + Yzak Joule
- Eubulon = Hideyuki Kagawa + Hanagata + Noboru Shima + Yuto Sakurai (Past Man) + Andrew Waltfeld + Maximillionn J. Pegasus + Thelonious Viper + Rex Goodwin + Yoda
- General Xaviax = Shiro Kanzaki + Great Leader of Shocker + N·Daguva·Zeba + Isaka + Masato Mishima + Bishop + Dark Specter + Darkonda + Dark Zagi + Alien Empera + Rau Le Crueset + Muruta Azrael + Gilbert Durandal + Lord Djibril + Yami Bakura + Yami Marik + Light of Ruin + Sayer + Emperor Sheev Palpatine
- Kamen Rider Amazons (2016-2018):
- Haruka Mizusawa = Daisuke Yamamoto + Shouichi Tsugami + Takeshi Hongo (The First) + Kouta Kazuraba + Takeru Tenkuji + Daichi Ozora + Ken Kaneki + Eren Yeager
- Jin Takayama = Ryo Ashihara + Masato Kusaka + Hayato Ichimonji (The First) + Jiro/Garulu + Kaito Kumon + Go Shijima + Nagare Tatsumi + Kiritsugu Emiya + Grisha Yeager + Eren Yeager (Yeagerists)
- Chihiro = Shin Kazamatsuri + Shinji Kido + Takumi Inui + Teruo Suzuki + Wataru Kurenai + Emu Hojo + Shinji Ikari + Bertholdt Hoover
- Mizuki Mizusawa = Ritsuko Okamura + Mana Kazaya + Asuka Midorikawa + Mai Takatsukasa + Asuna Yamase + Mikasa Ackerman + Historia Reiss
- Nanaha Izumi = Ai Asuka + Aki Sakaki + Risa Mizuhara + Saya Kimura + Chiharu Kazami + Maya + OverLord Queen + Kei + Dina Fritz
- Iyu Hoshino = Ankh (Lost) + Tomoko Nozama + Dark Yuki + Koyomi + Yoko Minato + Chase + Annie Leonhart
- Nozama Peston Service = Takeshi + ZECT + Fangire Hunters + Survey Corps
- Makoto Shido = Syuichi Tadokoro + Mamoru Shima + Mikio Jinno + Commander Yui Ibuki + Takeshi Kuroki + Erwin Smith + Levi Ackerman
- Nozomi Takai = Sumiko Ozawa + Yuzuki Misaki + Yuri Aso + Reika Hanehara + Erika Satonaka + Kiriko Shijima + Sasha Blouse
- Kazuya Misaki = Kyosui Izumi + Gozo Domoto + Peko + Connie Springer
- Kota Fukuda = Ken Ashihara + Houji Tomasu
- Mamoru = Mole Beastman + Mitsuzane Kureshima + Spyke + Armin Arlert + Floch Forster
- Ryusuke Otaki = Ryoji Hase + Ryuji Iwasaki
- Jun Maehara = Katsumi Daido + Hideyasu Jonouchi
- Nozama Pharmacy = Institute of Super Science + Smart Brain + BOARD + Yggdrasill Corporation
- Reika Mizusawa = Daimon Kazamatsuri + Shroud + Maria S. Cranberry + Neon Ulsland + Chancellor Kiima + Sayuri Tachibana + Carla Yeager
- Shogo Kano = Goro Yura + Takahara + Kanai + Tabata
- Takaaki Tenjo = Ruler + Iwao Himuro + Riku Kagami (God Speed Love) + Ryubee Sonozaki + Amagi Kureshima + Tenjuro Banno + Bask Om + Fonse Kagatie + Emperor Sheev Palpatine
- Amazonz = Beastmen + Cyborg Soldiers + Orphnochs + Native Worms + Roidmudes + The Parasite Units + Titans + Ghouls
- Competitive Creatures Control Center/4C = Nozama Pharmacy + Genm Corp. + Marleyan Military
- Yugo Tachibana = Kyouji Murakami + Kiyoto Maki + Sergeant Major Gross
- New-Type Amazonz = Amazonz + Bugsters
- Einosuke Mido = Giichi Onizuka + Masahiko Minami + Isaka + Masato Mishima + Tetsuki Yamato + Alfred + Zeke Yeager
- Fuuto P.I. (Manga: 2017-present; Anime: 2022)
- Tokime = Ruriko Midorikawa + Shizuka Murasame + Kyoko Akizuki + Sayo Kadoya + Philip + Reika Hanehara + Mina + Yoko Minato + Kiriko Shijima + Medic + Selina Kyle + Gwen Stacy (Earth-65) + Kazuha Toyama + Misa Amane + Casca + Farnese de Vandimiion + Tifa Lockhart + Jolyne Cujoh + Weather Report + Giovanna Taveres + Quiet + Bruno + Sherry Leblanc + Rio Kamishiro + Alita + Ashi
- STREET = Destron + Gorgom + Smart Brain + Museum + The Sinister Six + Laughing Coffin + H.I.V.E Five + Godhand + Yliaster + Barian Emperors + Passione + Desperado Enforcement, LLC + Deepground + Cult of Aku
- Yukiji Bando = Doctor Death + Nobuhiko Akizuki + Shiro Kanzaki + Kyouji Murakami + Kirihiko Sudo + Jun Kazu + Kuroto Dan + Ren Amagasaki + Jugglus Juggler + Hugo Strange + Roman Sionis + Griffith/Femto + Void + Diavolo + Enrico Pucci + Placido + Ryoga Kamishiro/Nasch + Byron Arclight + Victor Branco + Sam Rodrigues + Monsoon + Weiss the Immaculate + Aku
- Kazuha Gojo = High Priestess Bishium + Saeko Kageyama + Wakana Sonozaki + Redyue + Pamela Isley + Harleen Quinzel + Slan + Gwess + Barbara + Vector + Mistral + Rosso the Crimson + The High Priestess
- Hideo Chiba = Teruo Suzuki + Souji Tendou (Worm) + Ankh (Lost) + Eight Kirino + Gizmo + Ubik + Ken Oyanagi + Blade Wolf + Lucciano + Durbe + Nero the Sable + Scaramouche the Merciless
- Mamoru Mikaido = Mr. J + Deneb + Riki/Dogga + Dormammu + Nosferatu Zodd + Sundowner + Sports Maxx + Jose + Girag + Azul the Cerulean + The Dominator
- Kamen Rider BLACK SUN (2022)
- Century Kings (BLACK SUN) = Century Kings + Cyborg Soldier Level 3 + Double Riders (The First) + Ultimate Coordinators + Signers + Four Kings of the World
- Kohtaro Minami (BLACK SUN) = Kohtaro Minami + Shin Kazamatsuri + Masaru Aso + Shinji Kido + Ren Akiyama + Takumi Inui + Takeshi Hongo (The First) + Souji Tendou + Wataru Kurenai + Kit Taylor + Len + Shotaro Hidari + Sokichi Narumi + Kouta Kazuraba + Takatora Kureshima + Haruka Mizusawa + Sento Kiryu + Ikki Igarashi + Junpei Shiranami + Dan Moroboshi (Heisei) + Masaki Kazamori + Daigo Madoka + Tetsuo Shinjoh + Kazuki Komon + Jun Himeya + Gai Kurenai + Kengo Manaka + Shinji Kaminaga + Kimio Tamura + Guts + Kira Yamato + Mu La Flaga + Mikazuki Augus + Orga Itsuka + Yusei Fudo + Bruno + Johnny Joestar + Tusk + Salamandinay + Akira Fudo (Crybaby) + Hajime Hinata + James "Logan" Howlett + Charles Xavier
- New King Genesis = Century King Black Sun (Manga) + Red Doras + Nobuhiko Akizuki (BLACK SUN) + King Genesis (BLACK SUN) + Tiga Dark + Antinomy + Hajime Hinata (Izuru Kamukura) + Nightmare (New Timeline)
- Nobuhiko Akizuki (BLACK SUN) = Nobuhiko Akizuki + Century King Shadow Moon + N·Daguva·Zeba + Shiro Kanzaki + Shinji Kido (Mirror World) + Yuji Kiba + Hayato Ichimonji (The First) + Shiro Kazami (The Next) + Taiga Nobori + Nobuhiko Tsukikage + Katsumi Daido + Jun Kazu + Kaito Kumon + Mitsuzane Kureshima + Jin Takayama + Einosuke Mido + Gentoku Himuro + Horobi + Keigo Masaki + Kaji (1999 Hexalogy) + Klaus Eckard + Hiroyuki Misawa + Dark Zagi + Takafumi Udo + Jugglus Juggler + Ignis + Zabil/Ryuichi Tokioka + Griffith + Athrun Zala + Rau Le Creuset + Canard Pars + Shinn Asuka (FAITH) + Jack Atlas + Kyosuke Kiryu + Aporia + Diego Brando + Funny Valentine + Salia Tereshkova + Ryo Asuka (Crybaby) + Nagito Komaeda + Erik Lensherr
- Kohtaro Minami (BLACK SUN) = Kohtaro Minami + Shin Kazamatsuri + Masaru Aso + Shinji Kido + Ren Akiyama + Takumi Inui + Takeshi Hongo (The First) + Souji Tendou + Wataru Kurenai + Kit Taylor + Len + Shotaro Hidari + Sokichi Narumi + Kouta Kazuraba + Takatora Kureshima + Haruka Mizusawa + Sento Kiryu + Ikki Igarashi + Junpei Shiranami + Dan Moroboshi (Heisei) + Masaki Kazamori + Daigo Madoka + Tetsuo Shinjoh + Kazuki Komon + Jun Himeya + Gai Kurenai + Kengo Manaka + Shinji Kaminaga + Kimio Tamura + Guts + Kira Yamato + Mu La Flaga + Mikazuki Augus + Orga Itsuka + Yusei Fudo + Bruno + Johnny Joestar + Tusk + Salamandinay + Akira Fudo (Crybaby) + Hajime Hinata + James "Logan" Howlett + Charles Xavier
- Aoi Izumi = Goro Ishikura + Kyoko Akizuki + Mantis Mutant + Kyoko Matoba + Kana Kimura + Minori Godai + Mari Sonoda + Kotomi Kikuma + Mizuki Mizusawa + Misora Isurugi + Tsukuyomi + Is + Anne Yuri + Rena Yanase + Rumi Honjou + Nagi Saijyo + Shiori Hiraki + Yuna Shizuma + Casca + Cagalli Yula Athha + Lacus Clyne + Atra Mixtra + Aki Izayoi + Sherry Leblanc + Luca + Lucy Steel + Angelise Ikaruga Misurugi + Miki Makimura (Crybaby) + Jun Fudo + Laura Kinney + Haruka Sawamura
- Gorgom (BLACK SUN) = Gorgom Shonen Tai + Renegade Orphnochs + Satellite + Arcadia Movement + Arzenal
- Yukari Shinjo = Katsumi Kida + Yukari Tsukikage + Sakurako Sawatari + Sumiko Ozawa + Yui Kanzaki + Reiko Momoi + Rina Abe + Asuka Midorikawa + Shura Hokuto + Mina + Erika Satonaka + Nanaha Izumi + Megumi Iruma + Satomi Hayakawa + Kyoko Inamori + Sara Mizuhara + Himari Nanase + Yumi Funaberi + Murrue Ramius + Selene McGriff + Marina Ismail + Kudelia Aina Bernstein + Fumitan Admoss + Eurea Pastel + Liza Landog + Naomi Hunter
- Oliver Johnson = Ryusuke Taki + Ken Sakata + Hayato Kaimoto + Seiya Tatsumi + Robert Pearson + Urmd Avdol
- Kaijin (BLACK SUN) = Gorgom Mutants + Orphnochs + Dopants + Quarks + Coordinators + Apostles + DRAGONs
- Shunsuke Komatsu = Shigeru Sahara + Hiroshi Mochizuki + Taichi Misugi + Trent Moseley + Hikaru Ushijima + Tsugumu Maki + Judeau + Rickert + Tolle Koenig + Lua + Hal Emmerich
- Kujira = Whale Mutant + Tetsuya Sawaki + Noboru Shima + Daigo Tachikawa + Deneb + Chris Ramirez + Akito Hijiri + Puck + Ivalera + Bommer + Blade Wolf
- Koumori = Bat Man + Bat Mutant + Xu·Gmun·Ba + Xu·Goma·Gu + Ryo Itoya + Hideyasu Jonouchi + Mozgus
- Nick = Koji Majima + Grant Staley + Jetta Hayami + Tesshin Sakuma + Akihisa Taki + Serpico + Dearka Elsman + Crow Hogan + Mizoguchi + Pocoloco + Kazuhira McDonnell Miller + Sigint + Drebin 893 + The Scotsman + Marvin T. Milk
- Nomi = Flea Mutant + Takahiro Omuro + Goro Yura + Shingo Kuwata
- Gorgom Party = Gorgom + Smart Brain + Shocker (The First) + Museum + Foundation X + STREET + Faust + The Giants of Darkness (Trigger) + Leyrah + Dark Signers + Yliaster + Misurugi Empire + The Patriots + Desperado Enforcement, LLC + Mishima Zaibatsu + G Corporation
- High Priest Darom (BLACK SUN) = High Priest Darom + Eiji Toda + Shocker Staff Ederly Gentleman + Bishop + Darramb + Ubik + Rex Godwin + Jose + Psycho Mantis + Sundowner + Azwel
- High Priest Baraom (BLACK SUN) = High Priest Baraom + Shocker Staff Youth + Hudra + Conrad + Rudger Godwin + Placido + Decoy Octopus + Vulcan Raven
- High Priestess Bishum (BLACK SUN) = High Priestess Bishum + Saeko Kageyama + Shocker Staff Lady + Saeko Sonozaki + Reika Hanehara + Neon Ulsland + Mai Yuki + Carmearra + Flay Allster + Ezalia Joule + Misty Lola + Lucciano + Barbara + Sylvia Ikaruga Misurugi
- Sword Master Birgenia (BLACK SUN) = Titan + Sword Master Birgenia + Masato Kusaka + Aki Sawada + Rook + James Trademore + Kirihiko Sudo + Tid + Vail + Shinya Mizorogi + Demak + Lotten + Yevgeny Borisovitch Volgin + Skull Face
- Shinichi Dounami = Ryuzaburo Sakata + Nu·Zajio·Re + Jun Shibaura + Itsuro Takamizawa + Kyouji Murakami + Ryubee Sonozaki + Doctor Prospect + Staff Officer Kihachi Gondo + Emperor Ganishka + Patrick Zala + Lord Djibril + Nobliss Gordon + Divine + Jean-Michel Roget + Julio Asuka Misurugi + Willliam Stryker + Solidus Snake + Salen Kotch + Masayoshi Shido
- Wataru Igaki = Masahiko Minami + Muruta Azrael + Lotten + Ivan Raidenovitch Raikov + Huey Emmerich (Phantom Pain)
- Soichiro Akizuki (BLACK SUN) = Soichiro Akizuki + Doctor Mochizuki + Tobei Tachibana (The First) + Frank Taylor + Maria S. Cranberry + Ulen Hibiki + George Joestar (Steel Ball Run) + Jurai Asuka Misurugi
- Michinosuke Dounami = Hideomi Kuromatsu + Al Da Flaga + Major Zero + Dr. Strangelove
- Isao Nimura = Williamson Yotagaki + Grunbeld Ahlqvist
- King Genesis (BLACK SUN) = King Genesis + Arch Orphnoch + Chiharu Kazami + Neo Amazon Origin + Kondo/Tsuchikera + George Glenn + Aura + Gray Fox (Cyborg Ninja)
- Century Kings (BLACK SUN) = Century Kings + Cyborg Soldier Level 3 + Double Riders (The First) + Ultimate Coordinators + Signers + Four Kings of the World
- Kamen Rider Outsiders (2022-present)
- Kamen Rider Outsiders (team) = Shocker Riders + Task Force X + The Insurgency + Mafty + League Militaire
- Rando Joseph = Narutaki + Jun Kazu + Lem Kannagi + Danton + Michihiko Zaizen + Kaisei Mogami + Absolute Diavolo + Zabil + Kirito Kamui + Stan Edgar (comics)
- Ecole = Nariaki Utsumi + Reibatos + Space Fear Demon Zett + Ibra + Absolute Titan + Victoria Neuman + Amanda Waller + Lex Luthor (Injustice)
- Chuta Nezu = Ryuzaburo Sakuta + Masashi Sudo + Jun Shibaura
- Zein's faction = Dai-Shocker + Mu + ZAIA Enterprise + Sword of Logos (Southern Base) + The Kingdom + Justice Lords + One Earth Regime + Neo-Zeon + Zanscare Empire + Mariemaia Army + The Patriots
- Zein = Dr. Noroi + Zero the Great + Ruler + N·Daguva·Zeba + Prometh + General Xaviax + Fourteen + Goda + Amadum + Kohgane + Kugai Kudo + Sigma Circular + Hypnos + Leader of Mu + Great Eye + Swartz + Sougo Tokiwa (2068) + Tid + Ark + Lyon Arkland + Hideo Akaishi + Giff + Vail + Suel + Kekera + AkaRed + The Creator of Worlds + Radical Destruction Bringer + Crisis Ghost + Chaos Header + Absolute Tartarus + The Sibyl System + Zamasu + Heaven Ascension DIO + Moebius + Axis + Angel Halo + GENESIS + Requiem + Ribbons Almark + Veda + Memento Mori + Quiet Zero + Makima (Control Devil) + Fire Devil + Lucemon + Yggdrasill + The Patriots (AI) + Galeem + EMMA + Abyssal Dision + C.Q. Cumber + The Telephone + The Friend Computer + Emperor Palpatine + VIKI + The Entity + The Batman Who Laughs + En Sabah Nur/Apocalypse + Bill Cipher
- Horobi (Outsiders) = Masato Kusaka + Horobi + Bahato + Absolute Titan + Chang Wufei (Mariemaia Army)
- Yuto Sakurai (Zein) = Century King Black Sun (manga) + Yuto Sakurai + Past Man + Shiro + Reiji Kurosaki + Keisuke Nago + Adam + Vic Frasier + Tsukasa Kadoya (Dai-Shocker + Violent Emotion) + Mitsuzane Kureshima + Ren Aoi + Hiryu Kakogawa + Takuya Endo + Aruto Hiden (Ark-One) + Kento Fukamiya (Calibur) + Daiji Igarashi (ARARAT) + Keiwa Sakurai (Gang Riders) + Ultraman Tregear (Parallel Isotope) + Zabil/Ryuichi Tokioka + Agams the Bazdor + Aporia + Paradox + Rau Le Creuset + Shinn Asuka (FAITH) + Riddhe Marcenas + Kylo Ren + Regime Superman
- Kamen Rider Outsiders (team) = Shocker Riders + Task Force X + The Insurgency + Mafty + League Militaire
- Shin Kamen Rider (2023)
- Takeshi Hongo (Shin) = Takeshi Hongo + Masaru Aso + Takeshi Hongo (The First) + Sento Kiryu + Kohtaro Minami (BLACK SUN) + Jiro (REBOOT) + Tsuyoshi Kaijo + Goro Sakurai + Ippei Akagi + Taro Momoi + Kai Hyuga + Gamu Takayama + Kazuki Komon + Jun Himeya + Gai Kurenai + Kengo Manaka + Shinji Kaminaga + Ultraman/Lipiah + Decker Asumi + Joe Shimamura + Shinji Ikari (Rebuild) + Kazuto Kirigaya + David Martinez + Shuichi Saihara
- Hayato Ichimonji (Shin) = Hayato Ichimonji + Hayato Ichimonji (The First) + Go Shijima + Aruto Hiden + Oliver Johnson + Nick + Ren Senjyu + Ignis + Kanata Asumi + Jet Link + Kaworu Nagisa (Rebuild) + Mari Makinami Illustrious + Ryoji Kaji (Rebuild) + Eugeo + Makoto Naegi + Raiden
- Ruriko Midorikawa (Shin) = Ruriko Midorikawa + Yuriko Misaki + Sakurako Sawatari + Sumiko Ozawa + Yui Kanzaki + Reiko Momoi + Tokime + Aoi Izumi + Yukari Shinjo +Mitsuko Komyoji (REBOOT) + Peggy Matsuyama + Karen Mizuki + Jun Yabuki + Yuri + Nagi Saijyo + Yuna Shizuma + Himari Nanase + Hiroko Asami + Rei Ayanami (Rebuild) + Asuna Yuuki + Shino Asada + Alice Synthesis Thirty + Lucyna Kushinada + Kyoko Kirigiri + Meryl Silverbaugh + Rosemary + Emma Emmerich
- Hiroshi Midorikawa (Shin) = Hiroshi Midorikawa + Soichiro Akizuki + Yoichiro Matsunaga + Mitsukuni Shizuma + Big Boss + Drago Pettrovich Madnar + Huey Emmerich
- Sustainable Happiness Organization with Computational Knowledge Embedded Remodeling/Shocker (Shin) = Shocker + Gel-Shocker + Gorgom + Smart Brain + DARK Project + Ultimate Despair + FOXHOUND
- Daizo Ishigami = Dr. Noroi + Adonis + Korenosuke Hiden + Hideo Akaishi + Goro Maki (Shin) + Izuru Kamukura + Kazuo Tengan + Major Zero
- I = Great Leader of Shocker + Gammaizers + Gamedeus + Giff + Monokuma + The Patriots
- Ichiro Midorikawa = Dokugander + Shocker Rider No. 1 + Zero the Great + Century King Shadow Moon + Great Leader JUDO + Yukiji Bando + Gentoku Himuro + Nobuhiko Akizuki (BLACK SUN) + Sonoi + Sonoya + Mad Gallant + Toya Okuma + Psychi + Zabil/Ryuichi Tokioka + Zoffy (Shin) + Agams the Bazdor + Skull + Gendo Ikari (Rebuild) + Akihiko Kayaba + Ryoga Kamishiro/Nasch + Hajime Hinata (Izuru Kamukura) + Darth Vader + Gray Fox + Liquid Snake + "Punished" Venom Snake
- Outside-world Observation Autonomous Artificial Intelligence K = DJ Sagara + Robot Detective K + Shirokuma + Revolver Ocelot + Psycho Mantis
- Augments = Shocker Kaijin + Cyborg Soldiers + Dopants + Beauty and the Beast Unit
- Masa/Kumo Augment-01 = Man Spider + Nagito Komaeda + Juzo Sakakura + Korekiyo Shinguji
- Koumori Augment-01 = Man Bat + Hifumi Yamada + Raging Raven
- Shiori/Sasori Augment-01 = Scorpion Man + Mari + Hell Dragon + Dee Eye Ell + Genocider Sho + Chisa Yukizome (Ultimate Despair) + Miu Iruma + Laughing Octopus
- Hiromi/Hachi Augment-01 = Hiromi Nohara + Wasp Woman + Crowley Hamon (The Origin) + Quinella + Hiyoko Saionji + Peko Pekoyama + Ruruka Ando + Crying Wolf
- Kamakiri Kamereon (K.K.) Augment-01 = Mantis Man + Grimreaper Chameleon + Yazan Gable + Mukuro Ikusaba + Screaming Mantis
- Phase Variation Batta Augments = Shocker Riders + Riotroopers